[2023/10/1]
Grade | Name | Affiliation/Laboratory |
---|---|---|
D3 | Manami Suzuki | Research Center for Prediction of Earthquakes and Volcanic Eruptions, Graduate School of Science |
D3 | Michinari Amma | Center for Atmospheric and Oceanic Studies Radiation and Climate Physics Group, Graduate School of Science |
D3 | Erick Ricardo VELASCO R. | Science and technology for low-frequency Risk Evaluation, International Research Institute of Disaster Science (IRIDeS) |
D3 | Fumika Sambe | Physical Oceanography Laboratory |
D3 | Kazuki Yoshida | Environmental Studies Okamoto Laboratory |
D3 | Osamu Ikeda | Quantum-beam Earth Science and Technology, QuEST |
D3 | Ayaka Tagami | Research Center for Prediction of Earthquakes and Volcanic Eruptions, Graduate School of Science |
D3 | Ratu Almira Kismawardhani | Graduate School of Science Geophysics Department, Physical Oceanography Laboratory |
D3 | Yağızalp Okur | Subduction Zone Science Laboratory, Department of Geophysics |
D1 | Hikari Saito | Nature Resource and Environmental Geochemical, Department of Earth Science |
D2 | Ryo Fukushima | Petrotectonics Research Group, Department of Earth Science |
D2 | Satoshi Matsuno | Environmental Studies Okamoto Laboratory |
D2 | Hiroaki Yokoyama | Fault and Geodynamics Research Group, Department of Earth Science |
D2 | Hironobu Harada | Petrotectonics Research Group, Department of Earth Sciences |
D2 | Kazuhisa Matsumoto | Volcanology and Geofluids Research group |
D2 | Shungo Koyama | Planetary Atmospheric Physics Group, Geophysics Department |
D2 | Ma Cathrene Lagare | Atmospheric Science Laboratory |
D1 | Hiroki Karyu | Planetary Atmospheric Physics Group, Geophysics Department |
D1 | Tomoaki Koya | Nature Resource and Environmental Geochemical, Department of Earth Science |
D1 | Gaku Nishihira | Physical Oceanography Laboratory |
D1 | Miho Furukawa | Fault and Geodynamics Research Group, Department of Earth Science |
D1 | Rikuto Yasuda | Planetary Plasma and Atmospheric Research Center (PPARC) |
D1 | Ryota Wako | Earth Science Department/ Laboratory for Carbonate Sedimentology and Geochemistry |
M2 | Mirai Kobayashi | Planetary Atmospheric Physics Group, Geophysics Department |
M2 | Makoto Suda | Fault and Geodynamics Research Group, Department of Earth Science |
M2 | Taiga Tomaru | Geology and Paleoceanography Research Group |
M2 | Tomoyo Morita | Laboratory for Early Solar Evolution Division of Earth and Planetary Materials Science |
M2 | Puryajati Ardiansyah Desmont | Physical Oceanography Laboratory |